RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER (54308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54308
Advertisement

54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Moradabad (MB). Delhi Moradabad Passenger covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 04:10 it departs from Delhi and at 10:25 it arrives at Moradabad. 54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger has total 23 stopping station like DASNA (DS), SIMBHOOLI (SMBL), MAHESRA (MHHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
  • 18th October
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 24 Min
  • 15th October
  • 2 Hr
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 10 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUGARH
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKATHER
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER (54308) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 04:10.

How much time DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER?

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER covers 161 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on