RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-ANVT MEMU (64553) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-ANVT MEMU
  • Number
  • 64553
Advertisement

64553 Mb-anvt Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Mb-anvt Memu covers total journey of 154 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Moradabad and at 09:15 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 64553 Mb-anvt Memu has total 24 stopping station like KAFURPUR (KFPR), SIMBHOOLI (SMBL), DASNA (DS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64553 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-ANVT MEMU
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 154Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-ANVT MEMU - 64553 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKATHER
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUGARH
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASAMBAD
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHYATMIK NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAULI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-ANVT MEMU depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-ANVT MEMU (64553) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time MB-ANVT MEMU take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

MB-ANVT MEMU reach on day 1 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-ANVT MEMU at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by MB-ANVT MEMU?

MB-ANVT MEMU covers 154 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MB-ANVT MEMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on