RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-RMR PASSENGER (55307) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-RMR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55307
Advertisement

55307 Mb-rmr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Ramnagar (RMR). Mb-rmr Passenger covers total journey of 76 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Moradabad and at 12:20 it arrives at Ramnagar. 55307 Mb-rmr Passenger has total 8 stopping station like JALPUR (JLQ), ALIGANJ (ALJ), GAUSHALA (GWS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55307 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-RMR PASSENGER
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 76Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55307 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPUR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGANJ
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUSHALA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-RMR PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-RMR PASSENGER (55307) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time MB-RMR PASSENGER take to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

MB-RMR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-RMR PASSENGER at RAMNAGAR Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by MB-RMR PASSENGER?

MB-RMR PASSENGER covers 76 km to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MB-RMR PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on