RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RMR MTJ SPL (05056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RMR MTJ SPL
  • Number
  • 05056
Advertisement

05056 Rmr Mtj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ramnagar (RMR) and Agra Fort (AF). Rmr Mtj Spl covers total journey of 440 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Ramnagar and at 06:55 it arrives at Agra Fort. 05056 Rmr Mtj Spl has total 21 stopping station like KICHHA (KHH), BUDAUN (BEM), HATHRAS CITY (HTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05056 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RMR MTJ SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 27th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 20th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 440Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

RMR MTJ SPL - 05056 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZPUR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJHANI
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SORON
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RMR MTJ SPL depart from RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

RMR MTJ SPL (05056) departs from RAMNAGAR Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time RMR MTJ SPL take to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station?

RMR MTJ SPL reach on day 3 to AGRA FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of RMR MTJ SPL at AGRA FORT Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by RMR MTJ SPL?

RMR MTJ SPL covers 440 km to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RMR MTJ SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on