RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RMR BDTS EXP (19062) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RMR BDTS EXP
  • Number
  • 19062
Advertisement

19062 Rmr Bdts Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ramnagar (RMR) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Rmr Bdts Exp covers total journey of 1641 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Ramnagar and at 22:00 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 19062 Rmr Bdts Exp has total 28 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), GANGAPUR CITY (GGC), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19062 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RMR BDTS EXP
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 10 Min
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 30th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1641Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RMR BDTS EXP - 19062 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZPUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1622 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RMR BDTS EXP depart from RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

RMR BDTS EXP (19062) departs from RAMNAGAR Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time RMR BDTS EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

RMR BDTS EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of RMR BDTS EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by RMR BDTS EXP?

RMR BDTS EXP covers 1641 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. RMR BDTS EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on