RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS JAT AC SPL (09021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS JAT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 09021
Advertisement

09021 Bdts Jat Ac Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Bdts Jat Ac Spl covers total journey of 1685 kilometers. At 12:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 14:20 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 09021 Bdts Jat Ac Spl has total 20 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), FARRUKHABAD (FBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS JAT AC SPL
  • 10th April
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS JAT AC SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS JAT AC SPL (09021) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 12:15.

How much time BDTS JAT AC SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

BDTS JAT AC SPL reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS JAT AC SPL at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by BDTS JAT AC SPL?

BDTS JAT AC SPL covers 1685 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. BDTS JAT AC SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on