RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMCT LJN SF SPL (09013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMCT LJN SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09013
Advertisement

09013 Mmct Ljn Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Mmct Ljn Sf Spl covers total journey of 574 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 12:00 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 09013 Mmct Ljn Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like NAVAPUR (NWU), SINDKHEDA (SNK), DHARANGAON (DXG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMCT LJN SF SPL
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1st April
  • 30th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 574Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

MMCT LJN SF SPL - 09013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMCT LJN SF SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

MMCT LJN SF SPL (09013) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time MMCT LJN SF SPL take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

MMCT LJN SF SPL reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MMCT LJN SF SPL at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by MMCT LJN SF SPL?

MMCT LJN SF SPL covers 574 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. MMCT LJN SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on