RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SNSI SPECIAL (01135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SNSI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01135
Advertisement

01135 Ltt Snsi Special is a -- (--) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Daund Jn (DD). Ltt Snsi Special covers total journey of 421 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 15:10 it arrives at Daund Jn. 01135 Ltt Snsi Special has total 8 stopping station like CHALISGAON JN (CSN), KOPARGAON (KPG), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01135 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 421Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT SNSI SPECIAL - 01135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SNSI SPECIAL depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

LTT SNSI SPECIAL (01135) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time LTT SNSI SPECIAL take to reach DAUND JN Railway Station?

LTT SNSI SPECIAL reach on day 2 to DAUND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SNSI SPECIAL at DAUND JN Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by LTT SNSI SPECIAL?

LTT SNSI SPECIAL covers 421 km to reach DAUND JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LTT SNSI SPECIAL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on