RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL NGP PASSENG (51285) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL NGP PASSENG
  • Number
  • 51285
Advertisement

51285 Bsl Ngp Passeng is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Nagpur (NGP). Bsl Ngp Passeng covers total journey of 393 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Nagpur. 51285 Bsl Ngp Passeng has total 44 stopping station like JALAMB JN (JM), KURAM (KUM), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51285 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL NGP PASSENG
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 393Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLHADI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMKHED
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADODA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWA BRIDGE
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMGAON BURTI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S K NAGJIHARI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEULKHED
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORGAON
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATEPURNA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURAM
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMTALA
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHED
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALNI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAOTHA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHEGAON
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELOO ROAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORKHEDI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUTI BORI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMGAON
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAPTI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL NGP PASSENG depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL NGP PASSENG (51285) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time BSL NGP PASSENG take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

BSL NGP PASSENG reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL NGP PASSENG at NAGPUR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by BSL NGP PASSENG?

BSL NGP PASSENG covers 393 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BSL NGP PASSENG passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on