RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL NGP PASSENG (51285) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL NGP PASSENG
  • Number
  • 51285
Advertisement

51285 Bsl Ngp Passeng is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Nagpur (NGP). Bsl Ngp Passeng covers total journey of 392 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Nagpur. 51285 Bsl Ngp Passeng has total 45 stopping station like JALAMB JN (JM), KURAM (KUM), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51285 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL NGP PASSENG
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 13th October
  • 8 Min
  • 11th October
  • 20 Min
  • 10th October
  • 46 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 5 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 392Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL NGP PASSENG - 51285 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLHADI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMKHED
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADODA
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWA BRIDGE
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMGAON BURTI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S K NAGJIHARI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGAON
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEULKHED
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORGAON
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATEPURNA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURAM
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMTALA
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHED
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALNI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAOTHA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHEGAON
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARUD
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELOO ROAD
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORKHEDI
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUTI BORI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMGAON
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAPTI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL NGP PASSENG depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL NGP PASSENG (51285) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time BSL NGP PASSENG take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

BSL NGP PASSENG reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL NGP PASSENG at NAGPUR Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by BSL NGP PASSENG?

BSL NGP PASSENG covers 392 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BSL NGP PASSENG passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on