RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (81420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 81420
Advertisement

81420 Pune Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Pune Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 939 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 12:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 81420 Pune Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like MURTAJAPUR (MZR), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 939Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - 81420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (81420) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time PUNE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE SUVIDHA SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by PUNE SUVIDHA SPL?

PUNE SUVIDHA SPL covers 939 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PUNE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on