RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82115
Advertisement

82115 Dnr Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Danapur (DNR). Dnr Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 00:30 it arrives at Danapur. 82115 Dnr Suvidha Spl has total 19 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), PIPARIYA (PPI), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 5 Hr 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

DNR SUVIDHA SPL - 82115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SUVIDHA SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82115) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time DNR SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SUVIDHA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by DNR SUVIDHA SPL?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL covers 1753 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DNR SUVIDHA SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on