RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER (63218) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63218
Advertisement

63218 Dnr - Mka Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Mokameh Jn (MKA). Dnr - Mka Memu Passenger covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from Danapur and at 21:30 it arrives at Mokameh Jn. 63218 Dnr - Mka Memu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB), FATWA (FUT), BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63218 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • 34 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 14th April
  • 45 Min
  • 12th April
  • 3 Min
  • 9th April
  • 43 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63218 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER (63218) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MOKAMEH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER at MOKAMEH JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER?

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER covers 99 km to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on