RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR (63572) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKA - JSME MEMU PGR
  • Number
  • 63572
Advertisement

63572 Mka - Jsme Memu Pgr is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Mokameh Jn (MKA) and Jasidih Jn (JSME). Mka - Jsme Memu Pgr covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Mokameh Jn and at 08:40 it arrives at Jasidih Jn. 63572 Mka - Jsme Memu Pgr has total 20 stopping station like MANKATHA (MKB), BHALUI (BFM), JHAJHA (JAJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63572 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKA - JSME MEMU PGR
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 2 Min
  • 12th April
  • 8 Min
  • 11th April
  • 14 Min
  • 9th April
  • 8 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR - 63572 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 04:36
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKA - JSME MEMU PGR depart from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR (63572) departs from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time MKA - JSME MEMU PGR take to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR reach on day 1 to JASIDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MKA - JSME MEMU PGR at JASIDIH JN Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by MKA - JSME MEMU PGR?

MKA - JSME MEMU PGR covers 132 km to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. MKA - JSME MEMU PGR passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on