RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. (63573) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.
  • Number
  • 63573
Advertisement

63573 Jsme-kiul Memu Pgr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Jsme-kiul Memu Pgr. covers total journey of 98 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Jasidih Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 63573 Jsme-kiul Memu Pgr. has total 13 stopping station like NARGANJO (NRGO), GIDHAUR (GHR), BHALUI (BFM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63573 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 4 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 34 Min
  • 12th October
  • 59 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 98Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. - 63573 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. depart from JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. (63573) departs from JASIDIH JN Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. at KIUL JN Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR.?

JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. covers 98 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on