RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER (53629) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 53629
Advertisement

53629 Kiul-gaya Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Kiul-gaya Passanger covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 18:00 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53629 Kiul-gaya Passanger has total 12 stopping station like SHEIKPURA (SHK), NAWADAH (NWD), KARJARA (KRJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53629 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 53 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 2 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 1 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER - 53629 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRARI
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI CHAK
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAYA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAZERGANJ
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJARA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER (53629) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER?

KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER covers 129 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on