RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63244) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63244
Advertisement

63244 Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63244 Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger has total 30 stopping station like (WKND), JEHANABAD (JHD), NADWAN (NDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63244 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEONAN HALT
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENARI HALT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63244) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on