RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63244) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63244
Advertisement

63244 Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63244 Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger has total 26 stopping station like NER HALT (NERH), JAHANBAD COURT (JHDC), NEEMA HALT (NEMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63244 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANABAR HALT
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63244) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 94 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on