RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DWR HBJ EXP (01663) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DWR HBJ EXP
  • Number
  • 01663
Advertisement

01663 Dwr Hbj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dharwar (DWR) and Habibganj (HBJ). Dwr Hbj Exp covers total journey of 1434 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Dharwar and at 04:20 it arrives at Habibganj. 01663 Dwr Hbj Exp has total 18 stopping station like MIRAJ JN (MRJ), PUNE JN (PUNE), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01663 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DWR HBJ EXP
  • 5th January
  • 9 Hr 52 Min
  • 29th December
  • 6 Hr 35 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 6 Hr 45 Min
  • 15th December
  • 3 Hr 13 Min
  • 8th December
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DWR HBJ EXP - 01663 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DWR HBJ EXP depart from DHARWAR Railway Station?

DWR HBJ EXP (01663) departs from DHARWAR Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time DWR HBJ EXP take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

DWR HBJ EXP reach on day 4 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of DWR HBJ EXP at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by DWR HBJ EXP?

DWR HBJ EXP covers 1434 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DWR HBJ EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on