RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63247) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63247
Advertisement

63247 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Patna Jn and at 12:15 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63247 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 13 stopping station like POTHAHI (PFT), NADAUJ (NDU), MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63247 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 36 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63247 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63247) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on