RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC DNR EXM SPL (03266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC DNR EXM SPL
  • Number
  • 03266
Advertisement

03266 Sc Dnr Exm Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Danapur (DNR). Sc Dnr Exm Spl covers total journey of 1842 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 10:00 it arrives at Danapur. 03266 Sc Dnr Exm Spl has total 13 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03266 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1842Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SC DNR EXM SPL - 03266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1698 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC DNR EXM SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL (03266) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time SC DNR EXM SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC DNR EXM SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by SC DNR EXM SPL?

SC DNR EXM SPL covers 1842 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SC DNR EXM SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on