RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC DNR EXM SPL (03266) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC DNR EXM SPL
  • Number
  • 03266
Advertisement

03266 Sc Dnr Exm Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Jasidih Jn (JSME). Sc Dnr Exm Spl covers total journey of 221 kilometers. At 08:55 it departs from Patna Jn and at 16:10 it arrives at Jasidih Jn. 03266 Sc Dnr Exm Spl has total 51 stopping station like SALIM PUR BIHAR H (SMBH), MOR (MOR), LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03266 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC DNR EXM SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 3 Hr 2 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 8th April
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 7th April
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 6th April
  • 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC DNR EXM SPL - 03266 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHRI HALT
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEMUABAD
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVNAR HALT
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGA SAHAI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURANI JWAS HALT
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESH LETA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC DNR EXM SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL (03266) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 08:55.

How much time SC DNR EXM SPL take to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

SC DNR EXM SPL reach on day 1 to JASIDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SC DNR EXM SPL at JASIDIH JN Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by SC DNR EXM SPL?

SC DNR EXM SPL covers 221 km to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SC DNR EXM SPL passes through 51 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on