RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HUBBALLI EXP (17322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HUBBALLI EXP
  • Number
  • 17322
Advertisement

17322 Ltt Hubballi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Vasco Da Gama (VSG). Ltt Hubballi Exp covers total journey of 2595 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Jasidih Jn and at 14:40 it arrives at Vasco Da Gama. 17322 Ltt Hubballi Exp has total 37 stopping station like RANCHI (RNC), MANCHIRYAL (MCI), KOPPAL (KBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HUBBALLI EXP
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 4 Hr 23 Min
  • 20th June
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • 13th June
  • 3 Hr 36 Min
  • 6th June
  • 4 Hr 28 Min
  • 30th May
  • 3 Hr 32 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 3 Hr 11 Min
  • 16th May
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2595Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT HUBBALLI EXP - 17322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1979 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2100 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2150 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2183 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2216 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2243 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2301 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2359 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2379 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2449 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2474 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KULEM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2533 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2551 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2567 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VASCO DA GAMA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2595 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HUBBALLI EXP depart from JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP (17322) departs from JASIDIH JN Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time LTT HUBBALLI EXP take to reach VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP reach on day 4 to VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HUBBALLI EXP at VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by LTT HUBBALLI EXP?

LTT HUBBALLI EXP covers 2595 km to reach VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. LTT HUBBALLI EXP passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on