RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSME TBM EXP (13576) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSME TBM EXP
  • Number
  • 13576
Advertisement

13576 Jsme Tbm Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Tambaram (TBM). Jsme Tbm Exp covers total journey of 1868 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Jasidih Jn and at 23:55 it arrives at Tambaram. 13576 Jsme Tbm Exp has total 30 stopping station like ROURKELA (ROU), MUNIGUDA (MNGD), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13576 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1868Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSME TBM EXP - 13576 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOYCHANDI PAHAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSME TBM EXP depart from JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

JSME TBM EXP (13576) departs from JASIDIH JN Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time JSME TBM EXP take to reach TAMBARAM Railway Station?

JSME TBM EXP reach on day 3 to TAMBARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of JSME TBM EXP at TAMBARAM Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by JSME TBM EXP?

JSME TBM EXP covers 1868 km to reach TAMBARAM Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. JSME TBM EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on