RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SC EXM SPL (03265) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SC EXM SPL
  • Number
  • 03265
Advertisement

03265 Dnr Sc Exm Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Dnr Sc Exm Spl covers total journey of 1842 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Danapur and at 13:00 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 03265 Dnr Sc Exm Spl has total 13 stopping station like DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03265 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1842Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DNR SC EXM SPL - 03265 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SC EXM SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR SC EXM SPL (03265) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time DNR SC EXM SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

DNR SC EXM SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SC EXM SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by DNR SC EXM SPL?

DNR SC EXM SPL covers 1842 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. DNR SC EXM SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on