RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SC EXM SPL (03265) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SC EXM SPL
  • Number
  • 03265
Advertisement

03265 Dnr Sc Exm Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Dnr Sc Exm Spl covers total journey of 221 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Jasidih Jn and at 00:30 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03265 Dnr Sc Exm Spl has total 50 stopping station like MAHESH LETA (MHLT), SIVNAR HALT (SIVN), BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03265 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR SC EXM SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR SC EXM SPL - 03265 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESH LETA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURANI JWAS HALT
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGA SAHAI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVNAR HALT
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEMUABAD
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHRI HALT
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHUARA HALT
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALIM PUR BIHAR H
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SC EXM SPL depart from JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

DNR SC EXM SPL (03265) departs from JASIDIH JN Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time DNR SC EXM SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

DNR SC EXM SPL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SC EXM SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by DNR SC EXM SPL?

DNR SC EXM SPL covers 221 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. DNR SC EXM SPL passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on