RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE - SSM PASSENGER (53211) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE - SSM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53211
Advertisement

53211 Pnbe - Ssm Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Sasaram (SSM). Pnbe - Ssm Passenger covers total journey of 146 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Sasaram. 53211 Pnbe - Ssm Passenger has total 13 stopping station like DANAPUR (DNR), KULHARIA (KUA), PIRO (PIRO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53211 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE - SSM PASSENGER
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 12 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 2 Min
  • 10th October
  • 10 Min
  • 9th October
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 146Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE - SSM PASSENGER - 53211 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHANI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRO
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKRAMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHNOKHA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE - SSM PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE - SSM PASSENGER (53211) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time PNBE - SSM PASSENGER take to reach SASARAM Railway Station?

PNBE - SSM PASSENGER reach on day 1 to SASARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE - SSM PASSENGER at SASARAM Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by PNBE - SSM PASSENGER?

PNBE - SSM PASSENGER covers 146 km to reach SASARAM Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. PNBE - SSM PASSENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on