RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63253) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63253
Advertisement

63253 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 17:55 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63253 Pnbe-gaya Memu Passenger has total 19 stopping station like PUNPUN (PPN), NADAUJ (NDU), MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63253 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 30th January
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63253) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at GAYA JN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER?

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on