RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLP MZS SPECIAL (05619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLP MZS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05619
Advertisement

05619 Nlp Mzs Special is a -- (--) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Nlp Mzs Special covers total journey of 1092 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at Kamakhya. 05619 Nlp Mzs Special has total 20 stopping station like ABHAIPUR (AHA), NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK), NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05619 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1092Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

NLP MZS SPECIAL - 05619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARIS ALEGANJ
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEIKPURA
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLP MZS SPECIAL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

NLP MZS SPECIAL (05619) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time NLP MZS SPECIAL take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

NLP MZS SPECIAL reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of NLP MZS SPECIAL at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by NLP MZS SPECIAL?

NLP MZS SPECIAL covers 1092 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NLP MZS SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on