RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NLP MZS SPECIAL (05619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NLP MZS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05619
Advertisement

05619 Nlp Mzs Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between North Lakhimpur (NLP) and Murkongselek (MZS). Nlp Mzs Special covers total journey of 154 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from North Lakhimpur and at 17:15 it arrives at Murkongselek. 05619 Nlp Mzs Special has total 20 stopping station like GOGAMUKH (GOM), SRIPANI (SRPN), SIMEN CHAPARI (SMCP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05619 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 154Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NLP MZS SPECIAL - 05619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILABARI
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIAJULI
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGINADI
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBANSIRI
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIADHAL
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORIDHAL
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIPANI
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISIBARGAON
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARCHIPATHAR HALT
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIPA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIMEKURI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONE KARRANG
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NLP MZS SPECIAL depart from NORTH LAKHIMPUR Railway Station?

NLP MZS SPECIAL (05619) departs from NORTH LAKHIMPUR Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time NLP MZS SPECIAL take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

NLP MZS SPECIAL reach on day 1 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of NLP MZS SPECIAL at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by NLP MZS SPECIAL?

NLP MZS SPECIAL covers 154 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NLP MZS SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on