RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS (15655) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ SVDK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 15655
Advertisement

15655 Kyq Svdk Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Kyq Svdk Express covers total journey of 2587 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Kamakhya and at 16:00 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 15655 Kyq Svdk Express has total 40 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), SAGAULI JN (SGL), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15655 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ SVDK EXPRESS
  • 13th October
  • 5 Hr 30 Min
  • 6th October
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 29th September
  • 4 Hr 4 Min
  • 22nd September
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 15th September
  • 38 Min
  • 8th September
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 1st September
  • 18 Hr 40 Min
  • 25th August
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2587Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 53 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS - 15655 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUPGURI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAHERIA SARAI
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR CANT
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1858 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2050 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2131 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2245 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2297 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2410 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2509 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2562 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2587 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ SVDK EXPRESS depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS (15655) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time KYQ SVDK EXPRESS take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS reach on day 4 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ SVDK EXPRESS at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by KYQ SVDK EXPRESS?

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS covers 2587 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KYQ SVDK EXPRESS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on