RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ MAS SPL (01654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ MAS SPL
  • Number
  • 01654
Advertisement

01654 Hbj Mas Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Hbj Mas Spl covers total journey of 1339 kilometers. At 23:20 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 23:45 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 01654 Hbj Mas Spl has total 13 stopping station like PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), BAREILLY (BE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01654 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1339Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

HBJ MAS SPL - 01654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ MAS SPL depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

HBJ MAS SPL (01654) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 23:20.

How much time HBJ MAS SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

HBJ MAS SPL reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ MAS SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by HBJ MAS SPL?

HBJ MAS SPL covers 1339 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. HBJ MAS SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on