RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB UBL EXPRESS (17324) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB UBL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17324
Advertisement

17324 Bsb Ubl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Bsb Ubl Express covers total journey of 2033 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 11:40 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17324 Bsb Ubl Express has total 24 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BIJAPUR (BJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17324 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB UBL EXPRESS
  • 26th June
  • 12 Min
  • 5th June
  • 19 Min
  • 29th May
  • 5 Hr 11 Min
  • 15th May
  • 50 Min
  • 8th May
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 20th March
  • 3 Min
  • 13th March
  • 2 Min
  • 6th March
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2033Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BSB UBL EXPRESS - 17324 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1847 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1908 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1975 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB UBL EXPRESS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB UBL EXPRESS (17324) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time BSB UBL EXPRESS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

BSB UBL EXPRESS reach on day 4 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB UBL EXPRESS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 11:40.

Distance covered by BSB UBL EXPRESS?

BSB UBL EXPRESS covers 2033 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. BSB UBL EXPRESS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on