RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC FAST PSGN (56912) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC FAST PSGN
  • Number
  • 56912
Advertisement

56912 Sbc Fast Psgn is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Fast Psgn covers total journey of 469 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 05:15 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 56912 Sbc Fast Psgn has total 36 stopping station like BYADGI (BYD), HOLALKERE (HLK), AMMASANDRA (AMSA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56912 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC FAST PSGN
  • 22nd April
  • 27 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 469Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC FAST PSGN - 56912 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIK BANAVAR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC FAST PSGN depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

SBC FAST PSGN (56912) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time SBC FAST PSGN take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC FAST PSGN reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC FAST PSGN at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by SBC FAST PSGN?

SBC FAST PSGN covers 469 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. SBC FAST PSGN passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on