RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL (02295) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL
  • Number
  • 02295
Advertisement

02295 Sbc-dnr Sanghamitra Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Danapur (DNR). Sbc-dnr Sanghamitra Spl covers total journey of 2699 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 07:40 it arrives at Danapur. 02295 Sbc-dnr Sanghamitra Spl has total 35 stopping station like PERAMBUR (PER), CHANDRAPUR (CD), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02295 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 4 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 3 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2699Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 46 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL - 02295 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2434 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2497 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2591 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2660 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2699 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL (02295) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL reach on day 4 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 07:40.

Distance covered by SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL?

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL covers 2699 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on