RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL (02295) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL
  • Number
  • 02295
Advertisement

02295 Sbc-dnr Sanghamitra Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Danapur (DNR). Sbc-dnr Sanghamitra Spl covers total journey of 2635 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 09:05 it arrives at Danapur. 02295 Sbc-dnr Sanghamitra Spl has total 33 stopping station like KHAMMAM (KMT), PANDHURNA (PAR), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02295 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 2nd July
  • 1st July
  • 30th June
  • 29th June
  • 28th June
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2635Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL - 02295 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2026 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2089 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2527 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2635 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL (02295) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL?

SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL covers 2635 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on