RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC-HUP MEMU (66523) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC-HUP MEMU
  • Number
  • 66523
Advertisement

66523 Sbc-hup Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Hindupur (HUP). Sbc-hup Memu covers total journey of 98 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 20:20 it arrives at Hindupur. 66523 Sbc-hup Memu has total 16 stopping station like KODIGEHALLI (KDGH), ODDARAHALLI (ORH), GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66523 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC-HUP MEMU
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 98Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTTEGOLAHALI H
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIGEHALLI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJANKUNTI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODDARAHALLI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKLIDRUG
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THONDEBHAVI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMESHWARA
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDURASWATTHA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC-HUP MEMU depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC-HUP MEMU (66523) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time SBC-HUP MEMU take to reach HINDUPUR Railway Station?

SBC-HUP MEMU reach on day 1 to HINDUPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC-HUP MEMU at HINDUPUR Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by SBC-HUP MEMU?

SBC-HUP MEMU covers 98 km to reach HINDUPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SBC-HUP MEMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on