RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC-HUP MEMU (66523) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC-HUP MEMU
  • Number
  • 66523
Advertisement

66523 Sbc-hup Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Hindupur (HUP). Sbc-hup Memu covers total journey of 102 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 20:25 it arrives at Hindupur. 66523 Sbc-hup Memu has total 16 stopping station like KODIGEHALLI (KDGH), ODDARAHALLI (ORH), GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66523 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC-HUP MEMU
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 37 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • 27 Min
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 102Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC-HUP MEMU - 66523 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTTEGOLAHALI H
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIGEHALLI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJANKUNTI
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODDARAHALLI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKLIDRUG
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THONDEBHAVI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMESHWARA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDURASWATTHA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC-HUP MEMU depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC-HUP MEMU (66523) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time SBC-HUP MEMU take to reach HINDUPUR Railway Station?

SBC-HUP MEMU reach on day 1 to HINDUPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC-HUP MEMU at HINDUPUR Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by SBC-HUP MEMU?

SBC-HUP MEMU covers 102 km to reach HINDUPUR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SBC-HUP MEMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on