RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC KAWR SUVIDHA (82665) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC KAWR SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82665
Advertisement

82665 Sbc Kawr Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Karwar (KAWR). Sbc Kawr Suvidha covers total journey of 767 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 15:30 it arrives at Karwar. 82665 Sbc Kawr Suvidha has total 23 stopping station like HASSAN (HAS), MANGALURU JN (MAJN), MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82665 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC KAWR SUVIDHA
  • 28th October
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 4 Min
  • 11th October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 767Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

SBC KAWR SUVIDHA - 82665 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNIGAL
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRAVANBELAGOLA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANNARAYAPATNA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKLESHPUR
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUBRAHMANYA RD
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KABAKAPUTTUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANTAWALA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HONNAVAR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOKARNA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKOLA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC KAWR SUVIDHA depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC KAWR SUVIDHA (82665) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time SBC KAWR SUVIDHA take to reach KARWAR Railway Station?

SBC KAWR SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to KARWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC KAWR SUVIDHA at KARWAR Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by SBC KAWR SUVIDHA?

SBC KAWR SUVIDHA covers 767 km to reach KARWAR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. SBC KAWR SUVIDHA passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on