RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YNK SUVIDHA SPL (82666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YNK SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82666
Advertisement

82666 Ynk Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Karwar (KAWR) and Yelhanka Jn (YNK). Ynk Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 774 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Karwar and at 08:00 it arrives at Yelhanka Jn. 82666 Ynk Suvidha Spl has total 22 stopping station like MURDESHWAR (MRDW), MULKI (MULK), SUBRAHMANYA RD (SBHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82666 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YNK SUVIDHA SPL
  • 29th October
  • 44 Min
  • 22nd October
  • 4 Min
  • 15th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 774Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

YNK SUVIDHA SPL - 82666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKOLA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOKARNA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HONNAVAR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURATHKAL
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTAWALA
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KABAKAPUTTUR
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBRAHMANYA RD
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAKLESHPUR
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HASSAN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANNARAYAPATNA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRAVANBELAGOLA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNIGAL
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YNK SUVIDHA SPL depart from KARWAR Railway Station?

YNK SUVIDHA SPL (82666) departs from KARWAR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time YNK SUVIDHA SPL take to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station?

YNK SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to YELHANKA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YNK SUVIDHA SPL at YELHANKA JN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by YNK SUVIDHA SPL?

YNK SUVIDHA SPL covers 774 km to reach YELHANKA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. YNK SUVIDHA SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on