RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YNK KLBG SUVIDHA (82661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YNK KLBG SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82661
Advertisement

82661 Ynk Klbg Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Yelhanka Jn (YNK) and Bidar (BIDR). Ynk Klbg Suvidha covers total journey of 654 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Yelhanka Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Bidar. 82661 Ynk Klbg Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), WADI (WADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YNK KLBG SUVIDHA
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • 2 Min
  • 21st October
  • 3 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 654Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

YNK KLBG SUVIDHA - 82661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUMNABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YNK KLBG SUVIDHA depart from YELHANKA JN Railway Station?

YNK KLBG SUVIDHA (82661) departs from YELHANKA JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time YNK KLBG SUVIDHA take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

YNK KLBG SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of YNK KLBG SUVIDHA at BIDAR Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by YNK KLBG SUVIDHA?

YNK KLBG SUVIDHA covers 654 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. YNK KLBG SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on