RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIDR LTT EXP (11076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIDR LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 11076
Advertisement

11076 Bidr Ltt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bidar (BIDR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Bidr Ltt Exp covers total journey of 660 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Bidar and at 23:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11076 Bidr Ltt Exp has total 13 stopping station like UDGIR (UDGR), USMANABAD (UMD), LONAVALA (LNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIDR LTT EXP
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 10th April
  • 3 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 3 Min
  • 27th March
  • 41 Min
  • 20th March
  • 34 Min
  • 20th February
  • 21 Min
  • 13th February
  • 14 Min
  • 6th February
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 660Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BIDR LTT EXP - 11076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIDR LTT EXP depart from BIDAR Railway Station?

BIDR LTT EXP (11076) departs from BIDAR Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time BIDR LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BIDR LTT EXP reach on day 1 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BIDR LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by BIDR LTT EXP?

BIDR LTT EXP covers 660 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BIDR LTT EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on