RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIDR KOP EXP (11415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIDR KOP EXP
  • Number
  • 11415
Advertisement

11415 Bidr Kop Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bidar (BIDR) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Bidr Kop Exp covers total journey of 537 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Bidar and at 00:25 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 11415 Bidr Kop Exp has total 10 stopping station like UDGIR (UDGR), LATUR (LUR), KURDUVADI (KWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIDR KOP EXP
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 6 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • 2 Min
  • 18th July
  • 4 Min
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 537Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BIDR KOP EXP - 11415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIDR KOP EXP depart from BIDAR Railway Station?

BIDR KOP EXP (11415) departs from BIDAR Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time BIDR KOP EXP take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

BIDR KOP EXP reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of BIDR KOP EXP at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 00:25.

Distance covered by BIDR KOP EXP?

BIDR KOP EXP covers 537 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BIDR KOP EXP passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on