RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOP SUR SF EXP (22134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOP SUR SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22134
Advertisement

22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Kop Sur Sf Exp covers total journey of 315 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 05:10 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp has total 9 stopping station like KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK), SANGOLA (SGLA), MODNIMB (MLB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22134 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOP SUR SF EXP
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 6 Min
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 315Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOP SUR SF EXP - 22134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOP SUR SF EXP depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KOP SUR SF EXP (22134) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time KOP SUR SF EXP take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

KOP SUR SF EXP reach on day 2 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOP SUR SF EXP at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 05:10.

Distance covered by KOP SUR SF EXP?

KOP SUR SF EXP covers 315 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KOP SUR SF EXP passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on