RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RC PASS (71301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RC PASS
  • Number
  • 71301
Advertisement

71301 Rc Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Rc Pass covers total journey of 379 kilometers. At 03:50 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 71301 Rc Pass has total 38 stopping station like SHAHABAD (SDB), KRISHNA (KSN), IRANAGALLU (EGU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RC PASS
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 11 Min
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 6 Min
  • 5th March
  • 40 Min
  • 28th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RC PASS - 71301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMPURHALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANGUNDI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGIRI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGUNTA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADLAPUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSUGAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERMARAS
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARICHETHAL
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMAPURA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRANAGALLU
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISIVI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASPARI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLAGAVALLI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMAKALLU H
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANCHERLA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RC PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

RC PASS (71301) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 03:50.

How much time RC PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

RC PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RC PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by RC PASS?

RC PASS covers 379 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RC PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on