RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RC PASS (71301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RC PASS
  • Number
  • 71301
Advertisement

71301 Rc Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Rc Pass covers total journey of 377 kilometers. At 03:50 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 71301 Rc Pass has total 37 stopping station like SHAHABAD (SDB), KRISHNA (KSN), KOSGI (KO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RC PASS
  • 26th April
  • 26 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 38 Min
  • 12th April
  • 29 Min
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 377Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RC PASS - 71301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMPURHALLI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANGUNDI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGIRI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGUNTA
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADLAPUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSUGAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERMARAS
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARICHETHAL
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRANAGALLU
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISIVI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASPARI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLAGAVALLI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMAKALLU H
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANCHERLA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RC PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

RC PASS (71301) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 03:50.

How much time RC PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

RC PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RC PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by RC PASS?

RC PASS covers 377 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RC PASS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on