RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GR PASS (71302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GR PASS
  • Number
  • 71302
Advertisement

71302 Gr Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Guntakal Jn (GTL) and (KLBG). Gr Pass covers total journey of 264 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Guntakal Jn and at 21:40 it arrives at . 71302 Gr Pass has total 32 stopping station like KUPGAL (KGL), YERMARAS (YS), THANGUNDI (TGDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GR PASS
  • 19th July
  • 44 Min
  • 18th July
  • 56 Min
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 16th July
  • 50 Min
  • 15th July
  • 30 Min
  • 14th July
  • 33 Min
  • 12th July
  • 22 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 264Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GR PASS - 71302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANCHERLA
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMAKALLU H
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLAGAVALLI
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASPARI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARUR
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISIVI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUPGAL
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSGI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRANAGALLU
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMAPURA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATMARI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARICHETHAL
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERMARAS
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSUGAR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADLAPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGUNTA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGIRI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANGUNDI
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMPURHALLI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GR PASS depart from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

GR PASS (71302) departs from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time GR PASS take to reach Railway Station?

GR PASS reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of GR PASS at Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by GR PASS?

GR PASS covers 264 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. GR PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on