RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRNT PASS (77414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRNT PASS
  • Number
  • 77414
Advertisement

77414 Krnt Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Guntakal Jn (GTL) and Kurnool City (KRNT). Krnt Pass covers total journey of 120 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Guntakal Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Kurnool City. 77414 Krnt Pass has total 13 stopping station like EDDULADODDI (EDD), MALLIYALA (MYL), VELDURTI (VDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRNT PASS
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 120Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRNT PASS - 77414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGOLU
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULINDAKONDA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUPADU
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRNT PASS depart from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

KRNT PASS (77414) departs from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time KRNT PASS take to reach KURNOOL CITY Railway Station?

KRNT PASS reach on day 1 to KURNOOL CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KRNT PASS at KURNOOL CITY Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by KRNT PASS?

KRNT PASS covers 120 km to reach KURNOOL CITY Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KRNT PASS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on