RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUP PASS (57437) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUP PASS
  • Number
  • 57437
Advertisement

57437 Hup Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Guntakal Jn (GTL) and Hindupur (HUP). Hup Pass covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Guntakal Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Hindupur. 57437 Hup Pass has total 22 stopping station like TURKAPALLI (TKPY), TATICHERLA (TAC), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57437 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUP PASS
  • 26th July
  • 3 Min
  • 9th July
  • 2 Min
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 3 Min
  • 1st June
  • 2 Min
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUP PASS - 57437 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMARAJU PALLI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAMIDI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKAJIPALLI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUGUR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUP PASS depart from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

HUP PASS (57437) departs from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time HUP PASS take to reach HINDUPUR Railway Station?

HUP PASS reach on day 1 to HINDUPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HUP PASS at HINDUPUR Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by HUP PASS?

HUP PASS covers 197 km to reach HINDUPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. HUP PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on