RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUP GTL PASS (57438) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUP GTL PASS
  • Number
  • 57438
Advertisement

57438 Hup Gtl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hindupur (HUP) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Hup Gtl Pass covers total journey of 197 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Hindupur and at 11:35 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 57438 Hup Gtl Pass has total 21 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), TATICHERLA (TAC), TURKAPALLI (TKPY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57438 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUP GTL PASS
  • 10th June
  • 1 Min
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • 1 Min
  • 30th April
  • 1 Min
  • 29th April
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 2 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Min
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 197Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUP GTL PASS - 57438 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENUKONDA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKAJIPALLI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIGICHERLA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZANGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRASANNAYANAPAL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATICHERLA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARLADINNE
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALLURU
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAMIDI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMARAJU PALLI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAKOTTACHERU
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKKANADODDI
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMANACHERLA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUP GTL PASS depart from HINDUPUR Railway Station?

HUP GTL PASS (57438) departs from HINDUPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time HUP GTL PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

HUP GTL PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUP GTL PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by HUP GTL PASS?

HUP GTL PASS covers 197 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. HUP GTL PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on