RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUP-SBC MEMU (66524) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUP-SBC MEMU
  • Number
  • 66524
Advertisement

66524 Hup-sbc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Hindupur (HUP) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Hup-sbc Memu covers total journey of 102 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Hindupur and at 09:25 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 66524 Hup-sbc Memu has total 16 stopping station like SOMESHWARA (SMWA), DODBALLAPUR (DBU), LOTTEGOLAHALI H (LOGH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66524 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUP-SBC MEMU
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 20 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 20 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 102Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUP-SBC MEMU - 66524 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAPALLI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDURASWATTHA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMESHWARA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THONDEBHAVI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKLIDRUG
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODDARAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DODBALLAPUR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJANKUNTI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIGEHALLI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTTEGOLAHALI H
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUP-SBC MEMU depart from HINDUPUR Railway Station?

HUP-SBC MEMU (66524) departs from HINDUPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time HUP-SBC MEMU take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

HUP-SBC MEMU reach on day 1 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of HUP-SBC MEMU at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by HUP-SBC MEMU?

HUP-SBC MEMU covers 102 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. HUP-SBC MEMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on