RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC NDLS AC EXP (02691) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC NDLS AC EXP
  • Number
  • 02691
Advertisement

02691 Sbc Ndls Ac Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Sbc Ndls Ac Exp covers total journey of 2371 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 05:30 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 02691 Sbc Ndls Ac Exp has total 15 stopping station like RAICHUR (RC), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02691 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC NDLS AC EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 71 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2371Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBC NDLS AC EXP - 02691 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1678 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1969 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2066 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2371 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC NDLS AC EXP depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC NDLS AC EXP (02691) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time SBC NDLS AC EXP take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SBC NDLS AC EXP reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC NDLS AC EXP at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by SBC NDLS AC EXP?

SBC NDLS AC EXP covers 2371 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 71 km/hr. SBC NDLS AC EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on