RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • T N SMPRK KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12652
Advertisement

12652 T N Smprk Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Madurai Jn (MDU). T N Smprk Krnti covers total journey of 2674 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 02:25 it arrives at Madurai Jn. 12652 T N Smprk Krnti has total 15 stopping station like NAGPUR (NGP), CHENNAI EGMORE (MS), VILLUPURAM JN (VM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12652 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the T N SMPRK KRNTI
  • 20th August
  • 39 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 25th July
  • 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2674Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2608 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2674 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time T N SMPRK KRNTI depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time T N SMPRK KRNTI take to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station?

T N SMPRK KRNTI reach on day 4 to MADURAI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of T N SMPRK KRNTI at MADURAI JN Railway Station is 02:25.

Distance covered by T N SMPRK KRNTI?

T N SMPRK KRNTI covers 2674 km to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. T N SMPRK KRNTI passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on