RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VLNK MAS EXP (06084) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VLNK MAS EXP
  • Number
  • 06084
Advertisement

06084 Vlnk Mas Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Vlnk Mas Exp covers total journey of 2856 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 04:55 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 06084 Vlnk Mas Exp has total 28 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), KARMALI (KRMI), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06084 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VLNK MAS EXP
  • 19th April
  • 3 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2856Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

VLNK MAS EXP - 06084 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2751 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2856 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VLNK MAS EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

VLNK MAS EXP (06084) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time VLNK MAS EXP take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

VLNK MAS EXP reach on day 3 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of VLNK MAS EXP at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by VLNK MAS EXP?

VLNK MAS EXP covers 2856 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. VLNK MAS EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on