RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VLNK MAS EXP (06084) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VLNK MAS EXP
  • Number
  • 06084
Advertisement

06084 Vlnk Mas Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Vlnk Mas Exp covers total journey of 3163 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 06:50 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 06084 Vlnk Mas Exp has total 28 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), KARMALI (KRMI), SHORANUR JN (SRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06084 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VLNK MAS EXP
  • 19th April
  • 3 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3163Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

VLNK MAS EXP - 06084 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2869 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2941 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3003 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3058 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3099 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3163 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VLNK MAS EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

VLNK MAS EXP (06084) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time VLNK MAS EXP take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

VLNK MAS EXP reach on day 4 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of VLNK MAS EXP at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by VLNK MAS EXP?

VLNK MAS EXP covers 3163 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. VLNK MAS EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on