RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN YPR PREMIUM (02692) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN YPR PREMIUM
  • Number
  • 02692
Advertisement

02692 Bkn Ypr Premium is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Bkn Ypr Premium covers total journey of 2359 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 05:20 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 02692 Bkn Ypr Premium has total 15 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), NAGPUR (NGP), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02692 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN YPR PREMIUM
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 7 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 71 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN YPR PREMIUM - 02692 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1947 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2069 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAI P NILAYAM
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2359 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN YPR PREMIUM depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

BKN YPR PREMIUM (02692) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time BKN YPR PREMIUM take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

BKN YPR PREMIUM reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN YPR PREMIUM at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by BKN YPR PREMIUM?

BKN YPR PREMIUM covers 2359 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 71 km/hr. BKN YPR PREMIUM passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on