RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
  • Number
  • 12432
Advertisement

12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Trivndrm Rjdhni covers total journey of 3149 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 08:30 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni has total 19 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KARWAR (KAWR), KOZHIKKODE (CLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12432 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TRIVNDRM RJDHNI
  • 18th August
  • 13 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Sun)

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2750 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2836 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2869 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2943 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3000 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3084 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3149 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TRIVNDRM RJDHNI depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time TRIVNDRM RJDHNI take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI reach on day 4 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of TRIVNDRM RJDHNI at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by TRIVNDRM RJDHNI?

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI covers 3149 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. TRIVNDRM RJDHNI passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on