RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM MAO RAJ (22414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM MAO RAJ
  • Number
  • 22414
Advertisement

22414 Nzm Mao Raj is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Madgaon (MAO). Nzm Mao Raj covers total journey of 2094 kilometers. At 06:16 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:10 it arrives at Madgaon. 22414 Nzm Mao Raj has total 10 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), VASAI ROAD (BSR), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM MAO RAJ
  • 21st May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • 38 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 29 Min
  • 7th May
  • 50 Min
  • 6th May
  • 12 Min
  • 30th April
  • 38 Min
  • 29th April
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 85 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2094Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 54 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sat)

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM MAO RAJ depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM MAO RAJ (22414) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 06:16.

How much time NZM MAO RAJ take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

NZM MAO RAJ reach on day 3 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM MAO RAJ at MADGAON Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by NZM MAO RAJ?

NZM MAO RAJ covers 2094 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 85 km/hr. NZM MAO RAJ passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on