RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM MAO RAJ (22414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM MAO RAJ
  • Number
  • 22414
Advertisement

22414 Nzm Mao Raj is a Rajdhani (RAJ) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Madgaon (MAO). Nzm Mao Raj covers total journey of 1932 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 12:50 it arrives at Madgaon. 22414 Nzm Mao Raj has total 10 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), VASAI ROAD (BSR), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM MAO RAJ
  • 23rd March
  • 8 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 3 Min
  • 16th March
  • 21 Min
  • 15th March
  • 23 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 15th February
  • 11 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 75 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1932Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • RAJDHANI (RAJ)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sat)

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM MAO RAJ depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM MAO RAJ (22414) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time NZM MAO RAJ take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

NZM MAO RAJ reach on day 2 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM MAO RAJ at MADGAON Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by NZM MAO RAJ?

NZM MAO RAJ covers 1932 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 75 km/hr. NZM MAO RAJ passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on