RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV LTT SPECIAL (01114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01114
Advertisement

01114 Swv Ltt Special is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Dadar (DR). Swv Ltt Special covers total journey of 640 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 16:00 it arrives at Dadar. 01114 Swv Ltt Special has total 23 stopping station like NANDGAON ROAD (NAN), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01114 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 640Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

SWV LTT SPECIAL - 01114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV LTT SPECIAL depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

SWV LTT SPECIAL (01114) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time SWV LTT SPECIAL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

SWV LTT SPECIAL reach on day 1 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV LTT SPECIAL at DADAR Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by SWV LTT SPECIAL?

SWV LTT SPECIAL covers 640 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SWV LTT SPECIAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on