RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV LTT SPECIAL (01114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01114
Advertisement

01114 Swv Ltt Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Swv Ltt Special covers total journey of 599 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Madgaon and at 21:40 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01114 Swv Ltt Special has total 20 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), ADAVALI (ADVI), MANGAON (MNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV LTT SPECIAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 6 Min
  • 14th April
  • 6 Min
  • 13th April
  • 14 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 599Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SWV LTT SPECIAL - 01114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV LTT SPECIAL depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

SWV LTT SPECIAL (01114) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time SWV LTT SPECIAL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

SWV LTT SPECIAL reach on day 1 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV LTT SPECIAL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by SWV LTT SPECIAL?

SWV LTT SPECIAL covers 599 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SWV LTT SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on